https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
IV Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Ostrów Wielkopolski
, 24 июня 2012
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
Marcin Smarul
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
2 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
3 - #77 Michał Marzewski
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
7 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #221 Adrian Marciniak
10 - #28 Patryk Komsa
11 - #95 Robert Szkopek
12 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
13 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
14 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
15 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
16 - #21 Andrzej Szlacheta
17 - #90 Emil Przystupa
18 - #75 Artur Bajer
19 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
20 - #127 Dawid Turguła
21 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
22 - #93 Katarzyna Śron
23 - #28. Przemysław Godlewski
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
3 - #77 Michał Marzewski
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
7 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #221 Adrian Marciniak
10 - #28 Patryk Komsa
11 - #95 Robert Szkopek
12 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
13 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
14 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
15 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
16 - #21 Andrzej Szlacheta
17 - #90 Emil Przystupa
18 - #75 Artur Bajer
19 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
20 - #127 Dawid Turguła
21 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
22 - #93 Katarzyna Śron
23 - #28. Przemysław Godlewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Rybarczyk
1
2:12.763
16:27:57.926
2
2:24.364
42.4
4:37.127
16:30:22.290
-9.149
2:33.513
3
2:27.233
41.6
7:04.360
16:32:49.523
-1.565
2:28.798
4
2:26.453
41.8
9:30.813
16:35:15.976
-3.042
2:29.495
5
2:28.732
41.1
11:59.545
16:37:44.708
+0.203
2:28.529
6
2:29.722
40.9
14:29.267
16:40:14.430
-0.311
2:30.033
7
2:30.380
40.7
16:59.647
16:42:44.810
+0.989
2:29.391
8
2:30.003
40.8
19:29.650
16:45:14.813
+1.014
2:28.989
9
2:32.165
40.2
22:01.815
16:47:46.978
+0.457
2:31.708