https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej XI Runda
-
Nekla
, 13 октября 2012
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #196 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
4 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
5 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
6 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
7 - #140 Tomasz Gollob
8 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
9 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
10 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
11 - #79 Marcin Nowak
12 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
13 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #111 Marcin Dworak
16 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
17 - #97 Michał Sobczyk
18 - #72 Przemysław Nowak
19 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
20 - #44 Robert Kempa
21 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
22 - #723 Wojciech Jerzakowski
23 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
24 - #181 Jan Perużyński
25 - #23 Marcin Dominik
26 - #767 Dawid Słaby
27 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
28 - #17 Krzysztof Grenda
29 - #177 Rafał Karalus
30 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
31 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
32 - #84 Paweł Janelt
33 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #196 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
4 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
5 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
6 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
7 - #140 Tomasz Gollob
8 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
9 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
10 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
11 - #79 Marcin Nowak
12 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
13 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
16 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
17 - #97 Michał Sobczyk
18 - #72 Przemysław Nowak
19 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
20 - #44 Robert Kempa
21 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
22 - #723 Wojciech Jerzakowski
23 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
24 - #181 Jan Perużyński
25 - #23 Marcin Dominik
26 - #767 Dawid Słaby
27 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
28 - #17 Krzysztof Grenda
29 - #177 Rafał Karalus
30 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
31 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
32 - #84 Paweł Janelt
33 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bogusław Sulkowski
21.120
13:00:00.074
1
1:30.650
59.6
1:51.770
13:01:30.724
+8.695
1:21.955
2
1:28.179
61.2
3:19.949
13:02:58.903
+8.847
1:19.332
3
1:25.130
63.4
4:45.079
13:04:24.033
+5.686
1:19.444
4
1:24.557
63.9
6:09.636
13:05:48.590
+3.387
1:21.170
5
1:25.725
63.0
7:35.361
13:07:14.315
+5.332
1:20.393
6
1:26.811
62.2
9:02.172
13:08:41.126
+6.269
1:20.542
7
1:25.848
62.9
10:28.020
13:10:06.974
+4.944
1:20.904
8
1:26.281
62.6
11:54.301
13:11:33.255
+3.610
1:22.671
9
1:25.598
63.1
13:19.899
13:12:58.853
+4.706
1:20.892
10
1:27.753
61.5
14:47.652
13:14:26.606
+5.852
1:21.901
11
1:27.892
61.4
16:15.544
13:15:54.498
+8.043
1:19.849
12
1:28.380
61.1
17:43.924
13:17:22.878
+9.544
1:18.836
13
1:28.952
60.7
19:12.876
13:18:51.830
+8.912
1:20.040