https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodnie X Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 30 сентября 2012
Andrzej Nalepka
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Marcin Smarul
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
2 - #196 Bogusław Sulkowski
3 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
4 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
5 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
6 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
7 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
8 - #79 Marcin Nowak
9 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
10 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
11 - #76 Artur Nowak
12 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
13 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
14 - #111 Marcin Dworak
15 - #181 Jan Perużyński
16 - #55 Jakub Leja
17 - #72 Przemysław Nowak
18 - #44 Robert Kempa
19 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #97 Michał Sobczyk
22 - #84 Paweł Janelt
23 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
24 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
25 - #404 Michał Szymański
26 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
27 - #442 Krzysztof Minge
28 - #17 Krzysztof Grenda
29 - #233 Bartosz Krampilc
30 - #212 Rafał Franas
31 - #93 Katarzyna Śron
32 - #222 Sandra Śron
33 - #137 Anita Drewniok
34 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
2 - #196 Bogusław Sulkowski
3 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
4 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
5 - #15 Dawid Łagowski
6 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
7 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
8 - #79 Marcin Nowak
9 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
10 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
11 - #76 Artur Nowak
13 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
14 - #111 Marcin Dworak
15 - #181 Jan Perużyński
16 - #55 Jakub Leja
17 - #72 Przemysław Nowak
18 - #44 Robert Kempa
19 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
20 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
21 - #97 Michał Sobczyk
22 - #84 Paweł Janelt
23 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
24 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
25 - #404 Michał Szymański
26 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
27 - #442 Krzysztof Minge
28 - #17 Krzysztof Grenda
29 - #233 Bartosz Krampilc
30 - #212 Rafał Franas
31 - #93 Katarzyna Śron
32 - #222 Sandra Śron
33 - #137 Anita Drewniok
34 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Stelmaszyk
7.085
13:48:01.549
8.108
13:48:02.572
1
2:34.221
36.2
2:41.306
13:50:35.770
+35.239
1:58.982
1
2:55.690
31.8
3:03.798
13:50:58.262
2
2:08.407
43.5
4:49.713
13:52:44.177
+12.091
1:56.316
2
2:48.257
33.2
5:52.055
13:53:46.519
3
2:03.660
45.1
6:53.373
13:54:47.837
+8.168
1:55.492
3
2:54.317
32.0
8:46.372
13:56:40.836
4
2:03.910
45.0
8:57.283
13:56:51.747
+9.680
1:54.230
5
2:06.853
44.0
11:04.136
13:58:58.600
+11.499
1:55.354
4
2:57.938
31.4
11:44.310
13:59:38.774
6
2:06.783
44.0
13:10.919
14:01:05.383
+11.461
1:55.322
5
2:59.772
31.0
14:44.082
14:02:38.546
7
2:06.476
44.1
15:17.395
14:03:11.859
+13.292
1:53.184
8
2:04.749
44.7
17:22.144
14:05:16.608
+5.808
1:58.941
6
2:51.098
32.6
17:35.180
14:05:29.644
9
2:04.530
44.8
19:26.674
14:07:21.138
+7.769
1:56.761
7
2:56.232
31.7
20:31.412
14:08:25.876
10
2:04.202
44.9
21:30.876
14:09:25.340
+5.845
1:58.357