https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (2) Pucharu ROK
-
Bydgoszcz
, 18 мая 2013
Piotr Binkowski
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
2 - #22 Alan Lalak
3 - #121 Jakub Greguła
4 - #7 Justas Jonusis
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #8 Jan Galeja
9 - #10 Kamil Donicz
10 - #14 Marcel Kuc
11 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
12 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
14 - #24 Adrian Janicki
15 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
16 - #81 Marcin Osak
17 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
20 - #82 Jan Draniak
21 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
24 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
2 - #22 Alan Lalak
3 - #121 Jakub Greguła
4 - #7 Justas Jonusis
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #8 Jan Galeja
9 - #10 Kamil Donicz
10 - #14 Marcel Kuc
11 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
12 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
16 - #81 Marcin Osak
17 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
20 - #82 Jan Draniak
21 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
24 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper Szczurek
16.362
9:41:38.566
1
52.274
70.0
1:08.636
9:42:30.840
+1.893
50.381
2
50.339
72.7
1:58.975
9:43:21.179
+1.327
49.012
3
49.362
74.2
2:48.337
9:44:10.541
+0.430
48.932
4
49.188
74.4
3:37.525
9:44:59.729
+0.607
48.581
5
49.163
74.5
4:26.688
9:45:48.892
+0.633
48.530
6
49.120
74.5
5:15.808
9:46:38.012
+0.439
48.681
7
50.574
72.4
6:06.382
9:47:28.586
+2.260
48.314
8
48.821
75.0
6:55.203
9:48:17.407
-0.461
49.282
9
49.184
74.4
7:44.387
9:49:06.591
+0.502
48.682
10
49.402
74.1
8:33.789
9:49:55.993
+0.668
48.734