https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (4) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 23 июня 2013
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
7 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #10 Kamil Donicz
10 - #14 Marcel Kuc
11 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #7 Justas Jonusis
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #22 Alan Lalak
16 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
17 - #19 Marcin Zając
18 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
19 - #121 Jakub Greguła
20 - #82 Jan Draniak
21 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
7 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #10 Kamil Donicz
10 - #14 Marcel Kuc
11 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #7 Justas Jonusis
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #22 Alan Lalak
16 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
17 - #19 Marcin Zając
18 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
19 - #121 Jakub Greguła
20 - #82 Jan Draniak
21 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał Kasiborski
37.261
11:10:06.606
1
49.371
76.0
1:26.632
11:10:55.977
+1.244
48.127
2
50.006
75.0
2:16.638
11:11:45.983
+2.876
47.130
3
50.104
74.9
3:06.742
11:12:36.087
+3.208
46.896
4
48.428
77.5
3:55.170
11:13:24.515
+1.250
47.178
5
49.688
75.5
4:44.858
11:14:14.203
+2.818
46.870
6
48.274
77.7
5:33.132
11:15:02.477
+1.271
47.003
7
48.039
78.1
6:21.171
11:15:50.516
+0.987
47.052
8
48.095
78.0
7:09.266
11:16:38.611
+1.284
46.811
9
48.407
77.5
7:57.673
11:17:27.018
+1.401
47.006
10
48.483
77.4
8:46.156
11:18:15.501
+1.449
47.034