https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (4) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 23 июня 2013
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
7 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #10 Kamil Donicz
10 - #14 Marcel Kuc
11 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #7 Justas Jonusis
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #22 Alan Lalak
16 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
17 - #19 Marcin Zając
18 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
19 - #121 Jakub Greguła
20 - #82 Jan Draniak
21 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
7 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #10 Kamil Donicz
10 - #14 Marcel Kuc
11 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #7 Justas Jonusis
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #22 Alan Lalak
16 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
17 - #19 Marcin Zając
18 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
19 - #121 Jakub Greguła
20 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał Kasiborski
41.305
11:10:10.650
1
49.070
76.4
1:30.375
11:10:59.720
+0.943
48.127
2
48.313
77.6
2:18.688
11:11:48.033
+1.183
47.130
3
48.367
77.6
3:07.055
11:12:36.400
+1.471
46.896
4
48.191
77.8
3:55.246
11:13:24.591
+1.013
47.178
5
48.281
77.7
4:43.527
11:14:12.872
+1.411
46.870
6
47.858
78.4
5:31.385
11:15:00.730
+0.855
47.003
7
48.055
78.1
6:19.440
11:15:48.785
+1.003
47.052
8
47.850
78.4
7:07.290
11:16:36.635
+1.039
46.811
9
48.081
78.0
7:55.371
11:17:24.716
+1.075
47.006
10
48.414
77.5
8:43.785
11:18:13.130
+1.380
47.034