https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (4) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 23 июня 2013
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
8 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #24 Adrian Janicki
11 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
14 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #82 Jan Draniak
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #19 Marcin Zając
20 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
21 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #22 Alan Lalak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
8 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #24 Adrian Janicki
11 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #82 Jan Draniak
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #19 Marcin Zając
20 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
21 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #22 Alan Lalak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Antoszewski
59.791
9:10:19.068
1
48.837
76.8
1:48.628
9:11:07.905
+0.668
48.169
2
47.731
78.6
2:36.359
9:11:55.636
-0.178
47.909
3
48.158
77.9
3:24.517
9:12:43.794
+0.488
47.670
4
47.931
78.3
4:12.448
9:13:31.725
+0.401
47.530
5
47.819
78.4
5:00.267
9:14:19.544
+0.302
47.517
6
47.468
79.0
5:47.735
9:15:07.012
+0.059
47.409
7
47.862
78.4
6:35.597
9:15:54.874
-5.117
52.979
8
47.843
78.4
7:23.440
9:16:42.717
+0.326
47.517
9
47.623
78.8
8:11.063
9:17:30.340
+0.522
47.101