https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 4
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 сентября 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #10 Kamil Donicz
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #8 Jan Galeja
7 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #7 Justas Jonusis
10 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
11 - #121 Jakub Greguła
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #19 Marcin Zając
14 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #22 Alan Lalak
17 - #34 Karolina Janicka
18 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
19 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
20 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #24 Adrian Janicki
23 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
24 - #82 Jan Draniak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #10 Kamil Donicz
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #8 Jan Galeja
7 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
11 - #121 Jakub Greguła
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #19 Marcin Zając
14 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #22 Alan Lalak
17 - #34 Karolina Janicka
18 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
19 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
20 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #24 Adrian Janicki
23 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
24 - #82 Jan Draniak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał Kasiborski
3.618
13:01:40.171
1
50.163
74.8
53.781
13:02:30.334
+0.406
49.757
2
48.186
77.8
1:41.967
13:03:18.520
-0.093
48.279
3
49.185
76.3
2:31.152
13:04:07.705
+1.539
47.646
4
47.716
78.6
3:18.868
13:04:55.421
-0.122
47.838
5
48.862
76.8
4:07.730
13:05:44.283
+1.386
47.476
6
47.905
78.3
4:55.635
13:06:32.188
-0.470
48.375
7
47.913
78.3
5:43.548
13:07:20.101
+0.385
47.528
8
47.814
78.5
6:31.362
13:08:07.915
-0.219
48.033
9
47.770
78.5
7:19.132
13:08:55.685
+0.246
47.524
10
47.763
78.5
8:06.895
13:09:43.448
-0.373
48.136