https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-Open - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX Open
-
Orlionok (RUS)
, 28 апреля 2013
Peter Hansen
Gennadiy Istratov
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
2 - #12 Semen Rogozin
3 - #400 Vitaliy Gusev
4 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
5 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
6 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
7 - #74 Maksim Nazarov
8 - #171 Toms Macuks
9 - #18 Evgeniy Zemzkov
10 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
11 - #33 Danijel Bozic
12 - #710 Andriy Burenko
13 - #471 Vladimir Tarasov
14 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
15 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
16 - #20 Nikolay Batov
17 - #16 Sergey Zheltyshev
18 - #108 Igor Tomin
19 - #38 Roman Karymov
20 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
21 - #707 Aleksandr Zatyaev
22 - #42 Yuriy Lukash
23 - #44 Kyrylo Kuts
24 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
25 - #174 Anton Panikarovskiy
26 - #595 Evgeniy Mikhaylov
27 - #334 Vladimir Anufriev
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #12 Semen Rogozin
3 - #400 Vitaliy Gusev
4 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
5 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
6 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
7 - #74 Maksim Nazarov
8 - #171 Toms Macuks
9 - #18 Evgeniy Zemzkov
10 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
11 - #33 Danijel Bozic
12 - #710 Andriy Burenko
13 - #471 Vladimir Tarasov
14 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
15 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
16 - #20 Nikolay Batov
17 - #16 Sergey Zheltyshev
18 - #108 Igor Tomin
19 - #38 Roman Karymov
20 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
21 - #707 Aleksandr Zatyaev
22 - #42 Yuriy Lukash
23 - #44 Kyrylo Kuts
24 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
25 - #174 Anton Panikarovskiy
26 - #595 Evgeniy Mikhaylov
27 - #334 Vladimir Anufriev
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Semen Rogozin
15.730
13:59:30.830
1
1:57.559
56.7
2:13.289
14:01:28.389
+3.771
1:53.788
2
1:53.551
58.7
4:06.840
14:03:21.940
-0.301
1:53.852
3
1:54.336
58.2
6:01.176
14:05:16.276
+1.790
1:52.546
4
1:53.066
58.9
7:54.242
14:07:09.342
-0.169
1:53.235
5
1:52.788
59.0
9:47.030
14:09:02.130
-0.050
1:52.838
6
1:52.991
58.9
11:40.021
14:10:55.121
-0.197
1:53.188
7
1:51.788
59.6
13:31.809
14:12:46.909
-1.561
1:53.349
8
1:52.398
59.3
15:24.207
14:14:39.307
+0.074
1:52.324
9
1:52.497
59.2
17:16.704
14:16:31.804
-1.225
1:53.722
10
1:52.046
59.4
19:08.750
14:18:23.850
-1.122
1:53.168
11
1:52.381
59.3
21:01.131
14:20:16.231
-0.915
1:53.296
12
1:52.926
59.0
22:54.057
14:22:09.157
-2.067
1:54.993
13
1:52.003
59.5
24:46.060
14:24:01.160
-2.291
1:54.294
14
1:52.776
59.1
26:38.836
14:25:53.936
-3.028
1:55.804
15
1:53.857
58.5
28:32.693
14:27:47.793
+0.065
1:53.792
16
1:53.520
58.7
30:26.213
14:29:41.313
-1.405
1:54.925
17
1:54.083
58.4
32:20.296
14:31:35.396
-0.850
1:54.933
18
1:55.657
57.6
34:15.953
14:33:31.053
-0.381
1:56.038