https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-Open - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX Open
-
Olsztyn (POL)
, 19 мая 2013
Peter Hansen
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Toms Macuks
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
4 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
5 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
6 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
7 - #12 Semen Rogozin
8 - #710 Andriy Burenko
9 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
10 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
11 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
12 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
13 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
14 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
15 - #251 Marko Leljak
16 - #33 Danijel Bozic
17 - #155 Janis Karklins
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
20 - #797 Michał Jońca
21 - #92 Mykola Chen
22 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
23 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
24 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
25 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
26 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #171 Toms Macuks
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
4 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
5 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
6 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
7 - #12 Semen Rogozin
8 - #710 Andriy Burenko
9 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
10 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
11 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
12 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
13 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
14 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
15 - #251 Marko Leljak
16 - #33 Danijel Bozic
17 - #155 Janis Karklins
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
20 - #797 Michał Jońca
21 - #92 Mykola Chen
22 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
23 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
24 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
26 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Toms Macuks
1
2:05.021
12:32:29.794
2
2:07.513
49.7
4:12.534
12:34:37.307
+13.521
1:53.992
3
2:09.799
48.8
6:22.333
12:36:47.106
+17.011
1:52.788
4
2:12.320
47.9
8:34.653
12:38:59.426
+20.019
1:52.301
5
2:09.696
48.9
10:44.349
12:41:09.122
+16.340
1:53.356
6
2:07.453
49.7
12:51.802
12:43:16.575
+14.480
1:52.973
7
2:08.132
49.4
14:59.934
12:45:24.707
+15.453
1:52.679
8
2:11.407
48.2
17:11.341
12:47:36.114
+16.755
1:54.652
9
2:12.799
47.7
19:24.140
12:49:48.913
+19.188
1:53.611
10
2:09.632
48.9
21:33.772
12:51:58.545
+15.829
1:53.803
11
2:12.370
47.9
23:46.142
12:54:10.915
+19.669
1:52.701
12
2:12.195
47.9
25:58.337
12:56:23.110
+19.002
1:53.193
13
2:12.604
47.8
28:10.941
12:58:35.714
+18.712
1:53.892
14
2:13.187
47.6
30:24.128
13:00:48.901
+18.240
1:54.947
15
2:14.583
47.1
32:38.711
13:03:03.484
+19.063
1:55.520
16
2:15.864
46.6
34:54.575
13:05:19.348
+21.736
1:54.128