https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-Open - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX Open
-
Olsztyn (POL)
, 19 мая 2013
Peter Hansen
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #171 Toms Macuks
3 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
4 - #12 Semen Rogozin
5 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
6 - #251 Marko Leljak
7 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
8 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
9 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
10 - #710 Andriy Burenko
11 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
12 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
13 - #33 Danijel Bozic
14 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
15 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
16 - #155 Janis Karklins
17 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #797 Michał Jońca
20 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
21 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
22 - #92 Mykola Chen
23 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
24 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
25 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
26 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #171 Toms Macuks
3 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
4 - #12 Semen Rogozin
5 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
6 - #251 Marko Leljak
7 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
8 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
9 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
10 - #710 Andriy Burenko
11 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
12 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
13 - #33 Danijel Bozic
14 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
15 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
16 - #155 Janis Karklins
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #797 Michał Jońca
20 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
21 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
22 - #92 Mykola Chen
23 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
24 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
25 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
26 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:58.375
16:02:11.814
2
2:03.182
51.4
4:01.557
16:04:14.996
+8.110
1:55.072
3
2:02.420
51.8
6:03.977
16:06:17.416
+7.712
1:54.708
4
2:01.311
52.2
8:05.288
16:08:18.727
+6.962
1:54.349
5
2:02.153
51.9
10:07.441
16:10:20.880
+8.178
1:53.975
6
2:01.425
52.2
12:08.866
16:12:22.305
+6.901
1:54.524
7
2:02.880
51.6
14:11.746
16:14:25.185
+8.787
1:54.093
8
2:02.605
51.7
16:14.351
16:16:27.790
+7.870
1:54.735
9
2:03.439
51.3
18:17.790
16:18:31.229
+9.444
1:53.995
10
2:02.041
51.9
20:19.831
16:20:33.270
+8.165
1:53.876
11
2:02.670
51.7
22:22.501
16:22:35.940
+9.274
1:53.396
12
2:03.953
51.1
24:26.454
16:24:39.893
+9.679
1:54.274
13
2:02.177
51.9
26:28.631
16:26:42.070
+7.359
1:54.818
14
2:05.709
50.4
28:34.340
16:28:47.779
+10.815
1:54.894
15
2:04.741
50.8
30:39.081
16:30:52.520
+10.361
1:54.380
16
2:04.847
50.8
32:43.928
16:32:57.367
+7.895
1:56.952
17
2:06.888
49.9
34:50.816
16:35:04.255
+8.136
1:58.752