https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-Open - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX Open
-
Olsztyn (POL)
, 19 мая 2013
Peter Hansen
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #171 Toms Macuks
3 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
4 - #12 Semen Rogozin
5 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
6 - #251 Marko Leljak
7 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
8 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
9 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
10 - #710 Andriy Burenko
11 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
12 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
13 - #33 Danijel Bozic
14 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
15 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
16 - #155 Janis Karklins
17 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #797 Michał Jońca
20 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
21 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
22 - #92 Mykola Chen
23 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
24 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
25 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
26 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #171 Toms Macuks
3 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
4 - #12 Semen Rogozin
5 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
6 - #251 Marko Leljak
7 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
8 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
9 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
10 - #710 Andriy Burenko
11 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
12 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
13 - #33 Danijel Bozic
14 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
15 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
16 - #155 Janis Karklins
17 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
20 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
21 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
22 - #92 Mykola Chen
23 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
24 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
25 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
26 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:59.593
16:02:13.032
2
2:04.920
50.7
4:04.513
16:04:17.952
+9.848
1:55.072
3
2:06.089
50.3
6:10.602
16:06:24.041
+11.381
1:54.708
4
2:03.625
51.3
8:14.227
16:08:27.666
+9.276
1:54.349
5
2:03.311
51.4
10:17.538
16:10:30.977
+9.336
1:53.975
6
2:03.681
51.2
12:21.219
16:12:34.658
+9.157
1:54.524
7
2:05.014
50.7
14:26.233
16:14:39.672
+10.921
1:54.093
8
2:02.438
51.7
16:28.671
16:16:42.110
+7.703
1:54.735
9
2:00.641
52.5
18:29.312
16:18:42.751
+6.646
1:53.995
10
2:01.608
52.1
20:30.920
16:20:44.359
+7.732
1:53.876
11
2:00.548
52.6
22:31.468
16:22:44.907
+7.152
1:53.396
12
2:01.971
51.9
24:33.439
16:24:46.878
+7.697
1:54.274
13
2:17.690
46.0
26:51.129
16:27:04.568
+22.872
1:54.818
14
2:05.490
50.5
28:56.619
16:29:10.058
+10.596
1:54.894
15
2:06.009
50.3
31:02.628
16:31:16.067
+11.629
1:54.380
16
2:06.130
50.2
33:08.758
16:33:22.197
+9.178
1:56.952
17
2:04.010
51.1
35:12.768
16:35:26.207
+5.258
1:58.752