https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-Open - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX Open
-
Olsztyn (POL)
, 19 мая 2013
Peter Hansen
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
2 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
3 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #12 Semen Rogozin
5 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
6 - #171 Toms Macuks
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
9 - #251 Marko Leljak
10 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
11 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
12 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
13 - #155 Janis Karklins
14 - #710 Andriy Burenko
15 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
16 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
17 - #33 Danijel Bozic
18 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
19 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
20 - #797 Michał Jońca
21 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
22 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
23 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
24 - #92 Mykola Chen
25 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
26 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
27 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
2 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
4 - #12 Semen Rogozin
5 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
6 - #171 Toms Macuks
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
9 - #251 Marko Leljak
10 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
11 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
12 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
13 - #155 Janis Karklins
14 - #710 Andriy Burenko
15 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
16 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
17 - #33 Danijel Bozic
18 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
19 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
20 - #797 Michał Jońca
21 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
22 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
23 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
24 - #92 Mykola Chen
25 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
26 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
27 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Aleksandr Efimov
1
2:12.017
14:02:12.284
2
1:49.947
57.6
4:01.964
14:04:02.231
-23.534
2:13.481
3
2:38.838
39.9
6:40.802
14:06:41.069
+49.771
1:49.067
4
2:05.391
50.5
8:46.193
14:08:46.460
-13.712
2:19.103
5
1:49.011
58.1
10:35.204
14:10:35.471
+0.758
1:48.253
6
3:22.340
31.3
13:57.544
14:13:57.811
-44.322
4:06.662
7
1:49.768
57.7
15:47.312
14:15:47.579
-21.229
2:10.997
8
2:10.620
48.5
17:57.932
14:17:58.199
+21.468
1:49.152
9
2:05.176
50.6
20:03.108
14:20:03.375
10
1:49.939
57.6
21:53.047
14:21:53.314
11
4:05.316
25.8
25:58.363
14:25:58.630
12
1:49.677
57.8
27:48.040
14:27:48.307
13
2:13.050
47.6
30:01.090
14:30:01.357
14
1:48.699
58.3
31:49.789
14:31:50.056