https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-Open - Тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX Open
-
Olsztyn (POL)
, 19 мая 2013
Peter Hansen
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
2 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
3 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
4 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
5 - #251 Marko Leljak
6 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #12 Semen Rogozin
8 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
9 - #710 Andriy Burenko
10 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
11 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
12 - #155 Janis Karklins
13 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
14 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
15 - #797 Michał Jońca
16 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
17 - #33 Danijel Bozic
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
20 - #92 Mykola Chen
21 - #171 Toms Macuks
22 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
23 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
24 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
25 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
26 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #711 Nerijus Rukstela
2 - #333 Aleksandr Efimov
3 - #444 Aleksandr Bugreev
4 - #65 Hrvoje Karas
5 - #251 Marko Leljak
6 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #12 Semen Rogozin
8 - #4 Aleksandr Kurashev
9 - #710 Andriy Burenko
10 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
11 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
12 - #155 Janis Karklins
13 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
14 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
16 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
17 - #33 Danijel Bozic
18 - #89 Oleksiy Molchanov
19 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
20 - #92 Mykola Chen
21 - #171 Toms Macuks
22 - #172 Maksim Yatsunov
23 - #433 Igor Lubomyrskyy
24 - #343 Aleksandr Viktorov
25 - #774 Uladzilau Makhnou
26 - #49 Alexsandr Stepanchuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Nerijus Rukstela
1
2:57.430
10:03:15.105
2
2:14.044
47.3
5:11.474
10:05:29.149
-44.000
2:58.044
3
2:27.559
42.9
7:39.033
10:07:56.708
-14.330
2:41.889
4
2:21.425
44.8
10:00.458
10:10:18.133
+31.157
1:50.268
5
1:55.599
54.8
11:56.057
10:12:13.732
-2:29.932
4:25.531
6
5:47.563
18.2
17:43.620
10:18:01.295
+3:43.689
2:03.874
7
1:53.662
55.7
19:37.282
10:19:54.957
+4.848
1:48.814
8
3:20.040
31.7
22:57.322
10:23:14.997
-40.547
4:00.587
9
2:30.594
42.1
25:27.916
10:25:45.591
+12.662
2:17.932
10
1:53.590
55.8
27:21.506
10:27:39.181
11
4:42.310
22.4
32:03.816
10:32:21.491