https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Kobiet)
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 августа 2013
Andrzej Olszewski
Jerzy Kępiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #508 Dominik Małecki
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #77 Krystian Lonka
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #24 Paweł Albin
10 - #22 Michał Krech
11 - #171 Artur Łykowski
12 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
13 - #249 Karol Sado
14 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
15 - #98 Krystian Stencel
16 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
17 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
18 - #40 Michał Zaremba
19 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #508 Dominik Małecki
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #77 Krystian Lonka
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #24 Paweł Albin
10 - #22 Michał Krech
11 - #171 Artur Łykowski
12 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
15 - #98 Krystian Stencel
16 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
17 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
18 - #40 Michał Zaremba
19 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adam Tomiczek
1
2:24.905
14:19:11.595
2
1:59.453
47.6
4:24.358
14:21:11.048
+13.592
1:45.861
3
1:54.102
49.9
6:18.460
14:23:05.150
+9.686
1:44.416
4
1:55.245
49.4
8:13.705
14:25:00.395
+10.616
1:44.629
5
2:20.725
40.4
10:34.430
14:27:21.120
-2:35.212
4:55.937
6
2:18.799
41.0
12:53.229
14:29:39.919
+32.421
1:46.378
7
1:54.286
49.8
14:47.515
14:31:34.205
-8:43.482
10:37.768
8
1:55.539
49.2
16:43.054
14:33:29.744
+6.134
1:49.405
9
2:49.439
33.6
19:32.493
14:36:19.183
+1:03.123
1:46.316
10
6:19.236
15.0
25:51.729
14:42:38.419
11
1:55.930
49.1
27:47.659
14:44:34.349
12
1:56.988
48.6
29:44.647
14:46:31.337
13
1:56.730
48.7
31:41.377
14:48:28.067