https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Kobiet)
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 августа 2013
Andrzej Olszewski
Jerzy Kępiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #386 Luis Carstens
9 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
10 - #331. Alexy Bogdan
11 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
12 - #29 Paweł Latarski
13 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
14 - #811 Kamil Krauze
15 - #298 Dmitry Shmatkov
16 - #391 Sergey Bescherevnykh
17 - #181 Pavel Mozhayskiy
18 - #19 Joanna Miller
19 - #80 Vladislav Khrushchev
20 - #31 Dawid Konkol
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #386 Luis Carstens
9 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
10 - #331. Alexy Bogdan
11 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
12 - #29 Paweł Latarski
13 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
14 - #811 Kamil Krauze
15 - #298 Dmitry Shmatkov
16 - #391 Sergey Bescherevnykh
17 - #181 Pavel Mozhayskiy
18 - #19 Joanna Miller
19 - #80 Vladislav Khrushchev
20 - #31 Dawid Konkol
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:29.395
15:45:07.673
2
1:41.065
56.3
3:10.460
15:46:48.738
-0.664
1:41.729
3
1:41.616
56.0
4:52.076
15:48:30.354
+1.710
1:39.906
4
1:40.510
56.6
6:32.586
15:50:10.864
-0.990
1:41.500
5
1:43.340
55.0
8:15.926
15:51:54.204
+0.753
1:42.587
6
1:43.876
54.8
9:59.802
15:53:38.080
+0.790
1:43.086
7
1:43.636
54.9
11:43.438
15:55:21.716
+0.599
1:43.037
8
1:43.810
54.8
13:27.248
15:57:05.526
-1.132
1:44.942
9
1:45.740
53.8
15:12.988
15:58:51.266
-0.761
1:46.501
10
1:44.907
54.2
16:57.895
16:00:36.173
-0.920
1:45.827
11
1:45.979
53.7
18:43.874
16:02:22.152
-0.522
1:46.501
12
1:45.006
54.2
20:28.880
16:04:07.158
-1.197
1:46.203
13
1:46.092
53.6
22:14.972
16:05:53.250
-0.363
1:46.455
14
1:45.257
54.0
24:00.229
16:07:38.507
-2.210
1:47.467