https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Masters, MX Kobiet)
-
Człuchów
, 28 июля 2013
Barbara Knap
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #386 Luis Carstens
9 - #999 Toni Simon
10 - #506 Filip Więckowski
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #39 Aliksandr Sazanavets
13 - #509 Maciej Sagan
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #29 Paweł Latarski
16 - #710 Tomasz Jost
17 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
18 - #218 Przemysław Franczak
19 - #811 Kamil Krauze
20 - #19 Joanna Miller
21 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
22 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
23 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
24 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
25 - #24 Paweł Albin
26 - #49 Piotr Król
27 - #508 Dominik Małecki
28 - #69 Łukasz Hepner
29 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
30 - #98 Krystian Stencel
31 - #127 Marcin Król
32 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
33 - #20 Agata Wochal
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #386 Luis Carstens
10 - #506 Filip Więckowski
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #39 Aliksandr Sazanavets
13 - #509 Maciej Sagan
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #29 Paweł Latarski
16 - #710 Tomasz Jost
17 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
18 - #218 Przemysław Franczak
19 - #811 Kamil Krauze
20 - #19 Joanna Miller
21 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
22 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
23 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
24 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
25 - #24 Paweł Albin
26 - #49 Piotr Król
27 - #508 Dominik Małecki
28 - #69 Łukasz Hepner
29 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
30 - #98 Krystian Stencel
31 - #127 Marcin Król
32 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
33 - #20 Agata Wochal
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:17.701
16:19:04.281
2
2:09.519
51.4
4:27.220
16:21:13.800
+8.255
2:01.264
3
2:11.837
50.5
6:39.057
16:23:25.637
+12.083
1:59.754
4
2:13.687
49.8
8:52.744
16:25:39.324
+11.525
2:02.162
5
2:16.041
49.0
11:08.785
16:27:55.365
+13.680
2:02.361
6
2:14.334
49.6
13:23.119
16:30:09.699
+12.012
2:02.322
7
2:15.677
49.1
15:38.796
16:32:25.376
+12.706
2:02.971
8
2:15.703
49.1
17:54.499
16:34:41.079
+12.895
2:02.808
9
2:17.606
48.4
20:12.105
16:36:58.685
+15.953
2:01.653
10
2:18.821
48.0
22:30.926
16:39:17.506
+15.793
2:03.028
11
2:18.992
47.9
24:49.918
16:41:36.498
+16.379
2:02.613