https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III runda
-
Oborniki
, 16 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
8 - #226 Yuri Naumchyk
9 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
10 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
11 - #999 Toni Simon
12 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
13 - #508 Dominik Małecki
14 - #509 Maciej Sagan
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #797 Michał JOŃCA
17 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
18 - #35 Tomasz Zych
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #29 Paweł Latarski
21 - #31 Dawid Konkol
22 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
8 - #226 Yuri Naumchyk
9 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
10 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
11 - #999 Toni Simon
12 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
13 - #508 Dominik Małecki
14 - #509 Maciej Sagan
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #797 Michał JOŃCA
17 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
18 - #35 Tomasz Zych
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #29 Paweł Latarski
21 - #31 Dawid Konkol
22 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
12.054
13:05:19.840
1
1:51.174
51.2
2:03.228
13:07:11.014
+7.488
1:43.686
2
1:48.345
52.5
3:51.573
13:08:59.359
+4.905
1:43.440
3
1:46.898
53.2
5:38.471
13:10:46.257
+3.173
1:43.725
4
1:45.594
53.9
7:24.065
13:12:31.851
+2.410
1:43.184
5
1:46.989
53.2
9:11.054
13:14:18.840
+3.509
1:43.480
6
1:45.672
53.8
10:56.726
13:16:04.512
+1.483
1:44.189
7
1:46.035
53.6
12:42.761
13:17:50.547
+2.368
1:43.667
8
1:48.119
52.6
14:30.880
13:19:38.666
+3.456
1:44.663
9
1:48.621
52.4
16:19.501
13:21:27.287
+4.149
1:44.472
10
1:49.661
51.9
18:09.162
13:23:16.948
+4.753
1:44.908
11
1:48.639
52.4
19:57.801
13:25:05.587
+4.639
1:44.000
12
1:49.267
52.1
21:47.068
13:26:54.854
+5.342
1:43.925
13
1:48.580
52.4
23:35.648
13:28:43.434
+3.872
1:44.708
14
1:48.894
52.2
25:24.542
13:30:32.328
+3.384
1:45.510
15
1:49.123
52.1
27:13.665
13:32:21.451
+4.203
1:44.920
16
1:48.646
52.4
29:02.311
13:34:10.097
+3.027
1:45.619
17
1:51.959
50.8
30:54.270
13:36:02.056
+4.176
1:47.783