https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III runda
-
Oborniki
, 16 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
7 - #797 Michał JOŃCA
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
10 - #999 Toni Simon
11 - #226 Yuri Naumchyk
12 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
13 - #3 Jacek Lonka
14 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
18 - #124 Andrzej Szalbierz
19 - #508 Dominik Małecki
20 - #35 Tomasz Zych
21 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
22 - #29 Paweł Latarski
23 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #31 Dawid Konkol
26 - #331 Piotr Konkol
27 - #909 Damian Chyła
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
7 - #797 Michał JOŃCA
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
10 - #999 Toni Simon
11 - #226 Yuri Naumchyk
12 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
13 - #3 Jacek Lonka
14 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
18 - #124 Andrzej Szalbierz
19 - #508 Dominik Małecki
20 - #35 Tomasz Zych
22 - #29 Paweł Latarski
23 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #31 Dawid Konkol
26 - #331 Piotr Konkol
27 - #909 Damian Chyła
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
4:00.883
10:33:02.790
1
2:11.700
43.2
6:12.583
10:35:14.490
+27.534
1:44.166
2
2:03.317
46.1
8:15.900
10:37:17.807
-0.145
2:03.462
3
2:02.480
46.4
10:18.380
10:39:20.287
+10.551
1:51.929
4
6:09.899
15.4
16:28.279
10:45:30.186
+2:52.512
3:17.387
5
2:03.017
46.2
18:31.296
10:47:33.203
+20.195
1:42.822
6
2:00.972
47.0
20:32.268
10:49:34.175
-23.003
2:23.975
7
3:57.696
23.9
24:29.964
10:53:31.871
+2:15.247
1:42.449
8
1:58.840
47.9
26:28.804
10:55:30.711
-22.022
2:20.862
9
1:57.815
48.3
28:26.619
10:57:28.526
-2:43.399
4:41.214
10
2:23.249
39.7
30:49.868
10:59:51.775
+25.274
1:57.975