https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III runda
-
Oborniki
, 16 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
2 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
3 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #46 Piotr Dereń
6 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
7 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #508 Dominik Małecki
9 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #77 Krystian Lonka
11 - #171 Artur Łykowski
12 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
13 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
14 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
15 - #40 Michał Zaremba
16 - #909 Damian Chyła
17 - #502 Kamil Wawer
18 - #249 Karol Sado
19 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
20 - #509 Maciej Sagan
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
2 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
3 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #46 Piotr Dereń
6 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
7 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #508 Dominik Małecki
10 - #77 Krystian Lonka
11 - #171 Artur Łykowski
12 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
13 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
14 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
15 - #40 Michał Zaremba
16 - #909 Damian Chyła
17 - #502 Kamil Wawer
18 - #249 Karol Sado
19 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
20 - #509 Maciej Sagan
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Szymon Staszkiewicz
22.967
15:47:41.339
1
1:54.503
52.8
2:17.470
15:49:35.842
+3.738
1:50.765
2
1:53.118
53.5
4:10.588
15:51:28.960
+4.833
1:48.285
3
1:52.422
53.8
6:03.010
15:53:21.382
+6.165
1:46.257
4
1:51.640
54.2
7:54.650
15:55:13.022
+5.769
1:45.871
5
1:51.807
54.1
9:46.457
15:57:04.829
+4.368
1:47.439
6
1:50.254
54.9
11:36.711
15:58:55.083
+2.415
1:47.839
7
1:51.177
54.4
13:27.888
16:00:46.260
+4.126
1:47.051
8
1:53.452
53.3
15:21.340
16:02:39.712
+3.777
1:49.675
9
1:53.466
53.3
17:14.806
16:04:33.178
+4.869
1:48.597
10
1:52.842
53.6
19:07.648
16:06:26.020
+4.248
1:48.594
11
1:51.260
54.4
20:58.908
16:08:17.280
+2.430
1:48.830
12
1:50.153
54.9
22:49.061
16:10:07.433
+1.663
1:48.490
13
1:52.274
53.9
24:41.335
16:11:59.707
+3.065
1:49.209