https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III runda
-
Oborniki
, 16 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
5 - #46 Piotr Dereń
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #502 Kamil Wawer
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #508 Dominik Małecki
12 - #249 Karol Sado
13 - #77 Krystian Lonka
14 - #171 Artur Łykowski
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
19 - #909 Damian Chyła
20 - #350 Przemysław Klepacki
21 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
5 - #46 Piotr Dereń
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
8 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #502 Kamil Wawer
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #508 Dominik Małecki
12 - #249 Karol Sado
13 - #77 Krystian Lonka
14 - #171 Artur Łykowski
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
16 - #509 Maciej Sagan
17 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
19 - #909 Damian Chyła
21 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adam Tomiczek
1
1:51.352
14:16:02.790
2
1:52.311
53.9
3:43.663
14:17:55.101
+7.528
1:44.783
3
1:55.855
52.2
5:39.518
14:19:50.956
-0.397
1:56.252
4
1:53.911
53.1
7:33.429
14:21:44.867
+10.832
1:43.079
5
3:20.099
30.2
10:53.528
14:25:04.966
+1:36.650
1:43.449
6
1:51.664
54.2
12:45.192
14:26:56.630
+8.811
1:42.853
7
1:52.037
54.0
14:37.229
14:28:48.667
8
3:12.285
31.5
17:49.514
14:32:00.952
9
1:51.401
54.3
19:40.915
14:33:52.353
10
1:52.779
53.6
21:33.694
14:35:45.132
11
2:54.484
34.7
24:28.178
14:38:39.616