https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Свободная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV runda MX 65, MX2, MX2 Junior
-
Stryków
, 7 июля 2013
Marian Ciężkowski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #101 Maciej Giemza
6 - #508 Dominik Małecki
7 - #502 Kamil Wawer
8 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #46. Piotr Dereń
10 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
11 - #77 Krystian Lonka
12 - #171 Artur Łykowski
13 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
14 - #249 Karol Sado
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
18 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
19 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
20 - #98 Krystian Stencel
21 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
22 - #40 Michał Zaremba
23 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
24 - #909 Damian Chyła
25 - #138 Konrad Góralczyk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #101 Maciej Giemza
6 - #508 Dominik Małecki
7 - #502 Kamil Wawer
8 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #46. Piotr Dereń
10 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
11 - #77 Krystian Lonka
12 - #171 Artur Łykowski
13 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
14 - #249 Karol Sado
15 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
17 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
18 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
19 - #941 Robert Pukowiec
20 - #98 Krystian Stencel
21 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
22 - #40 Michał Zaremba
23 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
24 - #909 Damian Chyła
25 - #138 Konrad Góralczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adam Tomiczek
1
3:14.968
12:51:41.551
2
2:08.667
48.1
5:23.635
12:53:50.218
+12.689
1:55.978
3
2:08.756
48.1
7:32.391
12:55:58.974
+11.269
1:57.487
4
2:03.836
50.0
9:36.227
12:58:02.810
+10.237
1:53.599
5
1:59.464
51.8
11:35.691
13:00:02.274
+6.438
1:53.026
6
2:37.786
39.2
14:13.477
13:02:40.060
-1:20.754
3:58.540
7
3:30.110
29.5
17:43.587
13:06:10.170
+1:38.837
1:51.273
8
2:04.804
49.6
19:48.391
13:08:14.974
+12.619
1:52.185
9
2:13.194
46.5
22:01.585
13:10:28.168
+15.560
1:57.634
10
2:15.528
45.7
24:17.113
13:12:43.696
-2:31.763
4:47.291