https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VII Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 9 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
3 - #151 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
5 - #3 Adam Drypa
6 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
7 - #111 Michał Mazur
8 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
9 - #11 Marcin Samet
10 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
11 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
12 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
13 - #217 Paweł Zaleśkiewicz
14 - #963 Adam Długosz
15 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
16 - #612 Jakub Szymkowiak
17 - #102 Tomasz Góralski
18 - #31 Piotr Konkol
19 - #37 Marcin Seydak
20 - #688 Vladimir Omelchenko
21 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
22 - #21 Kamil Briszke
23 - #83 Marek Lubocki
24 - #24 Rafał Owczarek
25 - #239 Piotr Tłok
DNC - #27 Bartosz Ozimek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
3 - #151 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
5 - #3 Adam Drypa
6 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
7 - #111 Michał Mazur
9 - #11 Marcin Samet
10 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
11 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
12 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
13 - #217 Paweł Zaleśkiewicz
14 - #963 Adam Długosz
15 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
16 - #612 Jakub Szymkowiak
17 - #102 Tomasz Góralski
18 - #31 Piotr Konkol
19 - #37 Marcin Seydak
20 - #688 Vladimir Omelchenko
21 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
22 - #21 Kamil Briszke
23 - #83 Marek Lubocki
24 - #24 Rafał Owczarek
25 - #239 Piotr Tłok
DNC - #27 Bartosz Ozimek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Polnar
2:48.183
12:59:12.969
3:02.137
12:59:26.923
1
2:31.871
42.2
5:20.054
13:01:44.840
+6.846
2:25.025
1
2:50.204
37.6
5:52.341
13:02:17.127
2
2:29.377
42.9
7:49.431
13:04:14.217
+4.459
2:24.918
2
2:49.326
37.8
8:41.667
13:05:06.453
3
2:30.852
42.5
10:20.283
13:06:45.069
+8.340
2:22.512
3
2:49.825
37.7
11:31.492
13:07:56.278
4
2:30.230
42.7
12:50.513
13:09:15.299
+9.563
2:20.667
4
2:50.652
37.6
14:22.144
13:10:46.930
5
2:30.677
42.5
15:21.190
13:11:45.976
+6.154
2:24.523
5
2:53.241
37.0
17:15.385
13:13:40.171
6
2:29.644
42.8
17:50.834
13:14:15.620
+8.319
2:21.325
6
2:55.550
36.5
20:10.935
13:16:35.721
7
2:28.047
43.3
20:18.881
13:16:43.667
+2.148
2:25.899
8
2:28.621
43.1
22:47.502
13:19:12.288
+0.653
2:27.968
7
2:56.334
36.3
23:07.269
13:19:32.055