https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski Strefy Zachodniej X Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 13 октября 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
3 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
4 - #56 Robert Szkopek
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
7 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
8 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
9 - #76 Artur Nowak
10 - #848 Jakub Leja
11 - #86 Kacper Olszta
12 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
13 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
14 - #767 Dawid Słaby
15 - #84 Paweł Janelt
16 - #181 Jan Perużyński
17 - #223 Marcin Dominik
18 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
19 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
20 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
23 - #69 Mirosław Kardasz
24 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
25 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
26 - #219 Marcin Orłowski
27 - #727 Jakub Juszkiewicz
28 - #299 Tomasz Raczek
29 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
30 - #91 Kamil Bochnacki
31 - #547 Przemysław Kwiatkowski
32 - #996 Piotr Orłowski
33 - #999 Robert Orlik
34 - #367 Rafał Bdzion
35 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
3 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
4 - #56 Robert Szkopek
5 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
6 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
7 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
8 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
9 - #76 Artur Nowak
10 - #848 Jakub Leja
11 - #86 Kacper Olszta
12 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
13 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
14 - #767 Dawid Słaby
15 - #84 Paweł Janelt
17 - #223 Marcin Dominik
18 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
19 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
20 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
23 - #69 Mirosław Kardasz
24 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
25 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
26 - #219 Marcin Orłowski
27 - #727 Jakub Juszkiewicz
28 - #299 Tomasz Raczek
29 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
30 - #91 Kamil Bochnacki
31 - #547 Przemysław Kwiatkowski
32 - #996 Piotr Orłowski
33 - #999 Robert Orlik
34 - #367 Rafał Bdzion
35 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bogusław Sulkowski
9.013
14:01:22.068
1
2:02.709
45.5
2:11.722
14:03:24.777
+9.604
1:53.105
2
2:05.329
44.5
4:17.051
14:05:30.106
+12.955
1:52.374
3
2:06.776
44.0
6:23.827
14:07:36.882
+14.749
1:52.027
4
2:05.317
44.5
8:29.144
14:09:42.199
+11.664
1:53.653
5
2:07.210
43.9
10:36.354
14:11:49.409
+15.352
1:51.858
6
2:10.953
42.6
12:47.307
14:14:00.362
+14.653
1:56.300
7
2:12.013
42.3
14:59.320
14:16:12.375
+13.317
1:58.696
8
2:15.932
41.0
17:15.252
14:18:28.307
+20.395
1:55.537
9
2:13.650
41.8
19:28.902
14:20:41.957
+18.961
1:54.689