https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 2 мая 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
6 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
7 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #56 Robert Szkopek
11 - #90 Emil Przystupa
12 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
13 - #456 Chris Seiffert
14 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
15 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
16 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
17 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
18 - #97 Filip Królikowski
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
21 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
22 - #320 Jan Przybył
23 - #24 Adrian Sampers
24 - #151 Łukasz Bajer
25 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
26 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
27 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
6 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
7 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #56 Robert Szkopek
11 - #90 Emil Przystupa
12 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
13 - #456 Chris Seiffert
14 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
15 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
16 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
18 - #97 Filip Królikowski
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
21 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
22 - #320 Jan Przybył
23 - #24 Adrian Sampers
24 - #151 Łukasz Bajer
25 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
26 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
27 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Nowicki
19.409
16:51:41.820
1
1:36.387
56.0
1:55.796
16:53:18.207
+13.516
1:22.871
2
1:32.486
58.4
3:28.282
16:54:50.693
+8.861
1:23.625
3
1:30.130
59.9
4:58.412
16:56:20.823
+7.599
1:22.531
4
1:31.097
59.3
6:29.509
16:57:51.920
+6.326
1:24.771
5
1:31.129
59.3
8:00.638
16:59:23.049
+6.702
1:24.427
6
1:33.100
58.0
9:33.738
17:00:56.149
+9.159
1:23.941
7
1:32.542
58.4
11:06.280
17:02:28.691
+7.400
1:25.142
8
1:33.679
57.6
12:39.959
17:04:02.370
+7.082
1:26.597
9
1:34.106
57.4
14:14.065
17:05:36.476
+7.806
1:26.300
10
1:34.433
57.2
15:48.498
17:07:10.909
+10.222
1:24.211
11
1:33.908
57.5
17:22.406
17:08:44.817
+7.553
1:26.355
12
1:34.960
56.9
18:57.366
17:10:19.777
+9.480
1:25.480