https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej III Runda
-
Rosówek
, 27 апреля 2013
Andrzej Nalepka
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
3 - #97 Filip Królikowski
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
6 - #56 Robert Szkopek
7 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
10 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
11 - #456 Chris Seiffert
12 - #29 Waldemar Kmito
13 - #90 Emil Przystupa
14 - #320 Jan Przybył
15 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
16 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
17 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
18 - #24 Adrian Sampers
19 - #46 Piotr Dereń
20 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
3 - #97 Filip Królikowski
4 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #56 Robert Szkopek
7 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
10 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
11 - #456 Chris Seiffert
12 - #29 Waldemar Kmito
13 - #90 Emil Przystupa
14 - #320 Jan Przybył
15 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
16 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
17 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
18 - #24 Adrian Sampers
19 - #46 Piotr Dereń
20 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dominik Bolewicz
1:53.012
16:46:55.719
1
1:56.791
50.9
3:49.803
16:48:52.510
+1.263
1:55.528
2
1:56.711
50.9
5:46.514
16:50:49.221
+0.322
1:56.389
3
2:11.376
45.2
7:57.890
16:53:00.597
+14.542
1:56.834
4
1:57.887
50.4
9:55.777
16:54:58.484
-1.992
1:59.879
5
1:58.575
50.1
11:54.352
16:56:57.059
-0.065
1:58.640
6
1:59.290
49.8
13:53.642
16:58:56.349
+1.814
1:57.476
7
2:00.809
49.2
15:54.451
17:00:57.158
+4.829
1:55.980
8
1:58.634
50.1
17:53.085
17:02:55.792
-1.372
2:00.006
9
1:57.425
50.6
19:50.510
17:04:53.217
-2.321
1:59.746