https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej III Runda
-
Rosówek
, 27 апреля 2013
Andrzej Nalepka
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #46 Piotr Dereń
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
8 - #456 Chris Seiffert
9 - #56 Robert Szkopek
10 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
11 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
13 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
14 - #320 Jan Przybył
15 - #95 Żaneta Zacharewicz
16 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
17 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
18 - #24 Adrian Sampers
19 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #46 Piotr Dereń
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
5 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
8 - #456 Chris Seiffert
9 - #56 Robert Szkopek
10 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
11 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
13 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
14 - #320 Jan Przybył
15 - #95 Żaneta Zacharewicz
16 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
17 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
18 - #24 Adrian Sampers
19 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Igor Zienkiewicz
1:49.523
13:54:01.864
1
1:55.927
51.2
3:45.450
13:55:57.791
+0.555
1:55.372
2
1:57.942
50.4
5:43.392
13:57:55.733
+3.816
1:54.126
3
1:57.848
50.4
7:41.240
13:59:53.581
+2.308
1:55.540
4
1:58.206
50.3
9:39.446
14:01:51.787
+1.588
1:56.618
5
2:01.454
48.9
11:40.900
14:03:53.241
+3.804
1:57.650
6
2:00.719
49.2
13:41.619
14:05:53.960
+6.680
1:54.039
7
2:00.763
49.2
15:42.382
14:07:54.723
+6.793
1:53.970
8
2:03.142
48.2
17:45.524
14:09:57.865
+5.448
1:57.694
9
2:03.932
47.9
19:49.456
14:12:01.797
+8.810
1:55.122