https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 августа 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #30 Robert Jaromin
2 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
3 - #181 Jacek Wroński
4 - #93. Ireneusz Rybiński
5 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
6 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
7 - #71 Mirosław HUSAR
8 - #242 Rafał Napierała
9 - #16 Hieronim Dopierała
10 - #711 Dariusz Kubanek
11 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
12 - #19 Krzysztof Murawski
13 - #4 Piotr Izydorczyk
14 - #144 Marcin Czubak
15 - #7 Kazimierz Kardasz
16 - #51 Artur Lipiński
17 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
18 - #141 Daniel Szandrowski
19 - #42 Mariusz Wesołowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #30 Robert Jaromin
2 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
3 - #181 Jacek Wroński
4 - #93. Ireneusz Rybiński
5 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
6 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
7 - #71 Mirosław HUSAR
8 - #242 Rafał Napierała
9 - #16 Hieronim Dopierała
10 - #711 Dariusz Kubanek
11 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
12 - #19 Krzysztof Murawski
13 - #4 Piotr Izydorczyk
14 - #144 Marcin Czubak
15 - #7 Kazimierz Kardasz
17 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
18 - #141 Daniel Szandrowski
19 - #42 Mariusz Wesołowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Robert Jaromin
15.405
15:19:43.593
1
2:36.357
38.7
2:51.762
15:22:19.950
+48.876
1:47.481
2
2:21.794
42.7
5:13.556
15:24:41.744
+36.656
1:45.138
3
2:13.096
45.4
7:26.652
15:26:54.840
+28.466
1:44.630
4
2:12.106
45.8
9:38.758
15:29:06.946
+26.500
1:45.606
5
2:12.319
45.7
11:51.077
15:31:19.265
+24.962
1:47.357
6
2:13.541
45.3
14:04.618
15:33:32.806
+22.722
1:50.819
7
2:10.231
46.4
16:14.849
15:35:43.037
+20.272
1:49.959
8
2:14.254
45.0
18:29.103
15:37:57.291
+24.673
1:49.581
9
2:13.062
45.5
20:42.165
15:40:10.353
+22.485
1:50.577