https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 августа 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
5 - #97 Filip Królikowski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #90 Emil Przystupa
11 - #320 Jan Przybył
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
15 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #394 Oskar Janicki
18 - #765 Kamil Antczak
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
5 - #97 Filip Królikowski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #90 Emil Przystupa
11 - #320 Jan Przybył
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
15 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #394 Oskar Janicki
18 - #765 Kamil Antczak
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr Dereń
13.349
16:53:00.122
1
2:02.718
49.3
2:16.067
16:55:02.840
+15.563
1:47.155
2
1:54.086
53.0
4:10.153
16:56:56.926
+7.680
1:46.406
3
1:55.579
52.3
6:05.732
16:58:52.505
+9.693
1:45.886
4
1:56.287
52.0
8:02.019
17:00:48.792
+8.699
1:47.588
5
1:55.742
52.3
9:57.761
17:02:44.534
+7.814
1:47.928
6
1:58.261
51.1
11:56.022
17:04:42.795
+11.665
1:46.596
7
1:57.791
51.3
13:53.813
17:06:40.586
+11.458
1:46.333
8
1:56.207
52.0
15:50.020
17:08:36.793
+8.300
1:47.907
9
1:56.130
52.1
17:46.150
17:10:32.923
+9.510
1:46.620
10
1:56.558
51.9
19:42.708
17:12:29.481
+8.635
1:47.923
11
1:56.968
51.7
21:39.676
17:14:26.449
+9.273
1:47.695