https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 августа 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
5 - #97 Filip Królikowski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #90 Emil Przystupa
11 - #320 Jan Przybył
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
15 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #394 Oskar Janicki
18 - #765 Kamil Antczak
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
5 - #97 Filip Królikowski
6 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
7 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
8 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #90 Emil Przystupa
12 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
14 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
15 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #394 Oskar Janicki
18 - #765 Kamil Antczak
19 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
20 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr Dereń
15.026
16:53:01.799
1
1:58.189
51.2
2:13.215
16:54:59.988
+11.034
1:47.155
2
2:31.159
40.0
4:44.374
16:57:31.147
+44.753
1:46.406
3
1:55.752
52.2
6:40.126
16:59:26.899
+9.866
1:45.886
4
1:54.945
52.6
8:35.071
17:01:21.844
+7.357
1:47.588
5
1:55.236
52.5
10:30.307
17:03:17.080
+7.308
1:47.928
6
1:56.636
51.9
12:26.943
17:05:13.716
+10.040
1:46.596
7
1:57.602
51.4
14:24.545
17:07:11.318
+11.269
1:46.333
8
1:59.026
50.8
16:23.571
17:09:10.344
+11.119
1:47.907
9
1:57.866
51.3
18:21.437
17:11:08.210
+11.246
1:46.620
10
1:57.400
51.5
20:18.837
17:13:05.610
+9.477
1:47.923