https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski (MX85, MX2 J, MX1, MX1C, MX Masters)
-
Więcbork
, 22 сентября 2013
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Karol Sobiech
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #171 Artur Łykowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #249 Karol Sado
8 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #97 Filip Królikowski
11 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
12 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
13 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
15 - #32 Gabriel Rapacz
16 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
17 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
18 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
19 - #320 Jan Przybył
20 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
21 - #909 Damian Chyła
22 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #171 Artur Łykowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #249 Karol Sado
8 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #97 Filip Królikowski
11 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
12 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
13 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
15 - #32 Gabriel Rapacz
16 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
17 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
19 - #320 Jan Przybył
20 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
21 - #909 Damian Chyła
22 - #40 Michał Zaremba
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr Dereń
1
1:44.743
12:21:19.140
2
2:02.893
43.9
3:47.636
12:23:22.033
+15.719
1:47.174
3
2:03.396
43.8
5:51.032
12:25:25.429
+17.006
1:46.390
4
2:07.283
42.4
7:58.315
12:27:32.712
+20.170
1:47.113
5
2:06.445
42.7
10:04.760
12:29:39.157
+19.910
1:46.535
6
2:11.100
41.2
12:15.860
12:31:50.257
+22.998
1:48.102
7
2:11.777
41.0
14:27.637
12:34:02.034
+23.047
1:48.730
8
2:11.481
41.1
16:39.118
12:36:13.515
+22.162
1:49.319
9
2:15.098
40.0
18:54.216
12:38:28.613
+26.509
1:48.589
10
2:20.519
38.4
21:14.735
12:40:49.132
+33.974
1:46.545
11
2:20.841
38.3
23:35.576
12:43:09.973
+33.303
1:47.538
12
2:14.774
40.1
25:50.350
12:45:24.747
+25.903
1:48.871