https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski (MX85, MX2 J, MX1, MX1C, MX Masters)
-
Więcbork
, 22 сентября 2013
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Karol Sobiech
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
2 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #171 Artur Łykowski
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
11 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
12 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
13 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
14 - #32 Gabriel Rapacz
15 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
16 - #40 Michał Zaremba
17 - #320 Jan Przybył
18 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
19 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
20 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
21 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
22 - #909 Damian Chyła
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
2 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
3 - #46 Piotr Dereń
4 - #171 Artur Łykowski
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #249 Karol Sado
11 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
12 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
13 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
14 - #32 Gabriel Rapacz
15 - #33 Rafał Kłysz-Pirski
16 - #40 Michał Zaremba
17 - #320 Jan Przybył
18 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
19 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
20 - #484 Paweł Czarnecki
21 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
22 - #909 Damian Chyła
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Kruszyński
1
1:42.757
14:29:30.697
2
1:57.930
45.8
3:40.687
14:31:28.627
+10.709
1:47.221
3
1:57.107
46.1
5:37.794
14:33:25.734
+10.109
1:46.998
4
1:55.958
46.6
7:33.752
14:35:21.692
+9.649
1:46.309
5
1:57.189
46.1
9:30.941
14:37:18.881
+9.166
1:48.023
6
1:58.057
45.7
11:28.998
14:39:16.938
+8.071
1:49.986
7
1:57.470
46.0
13:26.468
14:41:14.408
+6.173
1:51.297
8
1:59.347
45.2
15:25.815
14:43:13.755
+11.095
1:48.252
9
1:58.631
45.5
17:24.446
14:45:12.386
+8.921
1:49.710
10
1:59.225
45.3
19:23.671
14:47:11.611
+9.701
1:49.524
11
1:59.198
45.3
21:22.869
14:49:10.809
+8.314
1:50.884
12
2:01.849
44.3
23:24.718
14:51:12.658
+11.675
1:50.174
13
2:08.120
42.1
25:32.838
14:53:20.778
+16.522
1:51.598