https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-65 - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
European Championship
FIM-Europe European Championship EMX65, EMX85 EMN 20/12
-
Człuchów
, 8 июня 2014
Herman Jakolič
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #729 Artsiom Sazanovets
2 - #737 Kristers Krists Suna
3 - #700 Vladyslav Shchukin
4 - #621 Afonso Gaidao
5 - #790 Kirill Vorobyev
6 - #606 Wiktor Małecki
7 - #707 Vyacheslav Yanovskiy
8 - #747 Alexey Orlov
9 - #601 Damian Zdunek
10 - #795 Daniil Kesov
11 - #750 Nikita Petrov
12 - #728 Kiryl Kadorkin
13 - #614 Olaf Włodarczak
14 - #605 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
15 - #603 Mikołaj Białecki
16 - #757 Matvey Vopilov
17 - #612 Wiktor Sobiech
18 - #609 Jan Santus
19 - #604 Hubert Cybulski
20 - #607 Bartosz Popielnicki
21 - #712 Mateusz Szafrański
22 - #616 Sajmon Zarach
23 - #617 Bartosz Strychanin
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #729 Artsiom Sazanovets
2 - #737 Kristers Krists Suna
3 - #700 Vladyslav Shchukin
4 - #621 Afonso Gaidao
5 - #790 Kirill Vorobyev
6 - #606 Wiktor Małecki
7 - #707 Vyacheslav Yanovskiy
8 - #747 Alexey Orlov
10 - #795 Daniil Kesov
11 - #750 Nikita Petrov
12 - #728 Kiryl Kadorkin
13 - #614 Olaf Włodarczak
14 - #605 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
15 - #603 Mikołaj Białecki
16 - #757 Matvey Vopilov
17 - #612 Wiktor Sobiech
18 - #609 Jan Santus
19 - #604 Hubert Cybulski
20 - #607 Bartosz Popielnicki
21 - #712 Mateusz Szafrański
22 - #616 Sajmon Zarach
23 - #617 Bartosz Strychanin
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Artsiom Sazanovets
1
2:57.780
13:17:40.519
2
2:47.182
40.3
5:44.962
13:20:27.701
+11.668
2:35.514
3
2:46.298
40.5
8:31.260
13:23:13.999
+8.599
2:37.699
4
2:46.203
40.5
11:17.463
13:26:00.202
+11.933
2:34.270
5
2:46.077
40.5
14:03.540
13:28:46.279
+8.738
2:37.339
6
2:48.760
39.9
16:52.300
13:31:35.039
+7.426
2:41.334
7
2:51.888
39.2
19:44.188
13:34:26.927
+7.970
2:43.918