https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Więcbork
, 13 июля 2014
Tadeusz Szwemin
Szymon Grzegorczyk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Konstantin Utkin
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
4 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
5 - #30 Robert Jaromin
6 - #32 Mathijs Beerkens
7 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
8 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
9 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
10 - #159 Walter Stępiński
11 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
12 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
13 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
14 - #43 Paweł Szydłowski
15 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
16 - #707 Robert Michalski
17 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
18 - #7 Roman Panek
19 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
20 - #127 Marcin Król
21 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Konstantin Utkin
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
4 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
5 - #30 Robert Jaromin
6 - #32 Mathijs Beerkens
7 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
8 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
10 - #159 Walter Stępiński
11 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
12 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
13 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
14 - #43 Paweł Szydłowski
15 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
16 - #707 Robert Michalski
17 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
18 - #7 Roman Panek
19 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
20 - #127 Marcin Król
21 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Konstantin Utkin
1
1:29.694
16:41:22.227
2
1:52.593
48.0
3:22.287
16:43:14.820
+8.124
1:44.469
3
1:53.989
47.4
5:16.276
16:45:08.809
+6.736
1:47.253
4
1:54.283
47.3
7:10.559
16:47:03.092
+5.287
1:48.996
5
1:57.225
46.1
9:07.784
16:49:00.317
+11.854
1:45.371
6
1:58.936
45.4
11:06.720
16:50:59.253
+12.783
1:46.153
7
1:56.560
46.3
13:03.280
16:52:55.813
+4.586
1:51.974
8
2:00.827
44.7
15:04.107
16:54:56.640
+11.637
1:49.190
9
1:57.152
46.1
17:01.259
16:56:53.792
+9.261
1:47.891
10
1:59.557
45.2
19:00.816
16:58:53.349
+10.150
1:49.407
11
2:01.718
44.4
21:02.534
17:00:55.067
+12.635
1:49.083