https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Quad Open - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Chełmno
, 13 сентября 2014
Jerzy Dowejko
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Roman Gwiazda
2 - #63 Jakub Mienik
3 - #146 Aleksander Głowacki
4 - #280 Piotr Panek
5 - #698 Piotr Poluchowicz
6 - #464 Artur Szczebak
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #4 Łukasz Lorenc
9 - #88 Maciej Siekaj
10 - #111 Patryk Siekaj
11 - #231 Rafał Tyndel
12 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
13 - #227 Mateusz Zych
14 - #699 Jarosław Wiśniewski
15 - #34 Tomasz Goliński
16 - #13 Łukasz Tyndel
17 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
18 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
19 - #3 Jacek Lonka
20 - #218 Przemysław Franczak
21 - #618 Łukasz Samborski
22 - #31 Piotr Konkol
23 - #22 Maciej Koszałka
24 - #147 Konrad Nagajek
25 - #57 Zbigniew Koszałka
26 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
27 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
28 - #98 Rafał Grzybowski
29 - #29 Paweł Latarski
30 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #416 Roman Gwiazda
2 - #63 Jakub Mienik
4 - #280 Piotr Panek
5 - #698 Piotr Poluchowicz
6 - #464 Artur Szczebak
7 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #4 Łukasz Lorenc
9 - #88 Maciej Siekaj
10 - #111 Patryk Siekaj
11 - #231 Rafał Tyndel
12 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
13 - #227 Mateusz Zych
14 - #699 Jarosław Wiśniewski
15 - #34 Tomasz Goliński
16 - #13 Łukasz Tyndel
17 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
18 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
19 - #3 Jacek Lonka
20 - #218 Przemysław Franczak
21 - #618 Łukasz Samborski
22 - #31 Piotr Konkol
23 - #22 Maciej Koszałka
24 - #147 Konrad Nagajek
25 - #57 Zbigniew Koszałka
26 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
27 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
28 - #98 Rafał Grzybowski
29 - #29 Paweł Latarski
30 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Roman Gwiazda
1
2:03.614
17:32:05.767
2
2:27.368
46.1
4:30.982
17:34:33.135
+3.339
2:24.029
3
2:26.254
46.4
6:57.236
17:36:59.389
+1.624
2:24.630
4
2:30.888
45.0
9:28.124
17:39:30.277
+4.574
2:26.314
5
2:31.654
44.8
11:59.778
17:42:01.931
-0.218
2:31.872
6
2:34.422
44.0
14:34.200
17:44:36.353
+2.254
2:32.168
7
2:35.331
43.7
17:09.531
17:47:11.684
+3.295
2:32.036
8
2:37.104
43.2
19:46.635
17:49:48.788
+7.073
2:30.031
9
2:38.451
42.8
22:25.086
17:52:27.239
+9.506
2:28.945
10
2:37.976
43.0
25:03.062
17:55:05.215
+7.184
2:30.792
11
2:35.691
43.6
27:38.753
17:57:40.906
-4.751
2:40.442