https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Gdańsk
, 7 сентября 2014
Marcin Szanter
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #508 Dominik Małecki
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
7 - #22 Michał Krech
8 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
9 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
10 - #77 Krystian Lonka
11 - #221 Dawid Kucbor
12 - #31 Dawid Konkol
13 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
14 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
15 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
16 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
17 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
18 - #577 Jakub Komsta
19 - #810 Hubert Blicharz
20 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #508 Dominik Małecki
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
7 - #22 Michał Krech
9 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
10 - #77 Krystian Lonka
11 - #221 Dawid Kucbor
12 - #31 Dawid Konkol
13 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
14 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
15 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
16 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
17 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
18 - #577 Jakub Komsta
19 - #810 Hubert Blicharz
20 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Barczewski
1
2:45.372
10:32:26.917
2
2:14.925
47.5
5:00.297
10:34:41.842
+8.245
2:06.680
3
2:14.607
47.6
7:14.904
10:36:56.449
-12.584
2:27.191
4
3:26.877
31.0
10:41.781
10:40:23.326
+1:10.558
2:16.319
5
2:13.219
48.1
12:55.000
10:42:36.545
+6.136
2:07.083
6
2:12.899
48.2
15:07.899
10:44:49.444
+6.895
2:06.004
7
4:43.959
22.6
19:51.858
10:49:33.403
+44.751
3:59.208
8
2:13.357
48.1
22:05.215
10:51:46.760
+6.452
2:06.905