https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Chełmno
, 13 сентября 2014
Jerzy Dowejko
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
6 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
7 - #56 Kacper Wdowiak
8 - #5 Konrad Dąbrowski
9 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
10 - #399 Mikołaj Strychanin
11 - #77 Jakub Komsta
12 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
13 - #95 Artur Sikora
14 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
15 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
16 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
17 - #717 Igor Mosek
18 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
19 - #550 Mikołaj Szulc
20 - #548 Mateusz Wójcik
21 - #21 Olaf Siuda
22 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
6 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
7 - #56 Kacper Wdowiak
9 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
10 - #399 Mikołaj Strychanin
11 - #77 Jakub Komsta
12 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
13 - #95 Artur Sikora
14 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
15 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
16 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
17 - #717 Igor Mosek
18 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
19 - #550 Mikołaj Szulc
20 - #548 Mateusz Wójcik
21 - #21 Olaf Siuda
22 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Osieleniec
1
2:14.381
13:32:29.538
2
2:42.256
41.8
4:56.637
13:35:11.794
+19.453
2:22.803
3
2:42.368
41.8
7:39.005
13:37:54.162
+18.690
2:23.678
4
2:43.049
41.6
10:22.054
13:40:37.211
+17.051
2:25.998
5
2:42.791
41.7
13:04.845
13:43:20.002
+17.638
2:25.153
6
2:43.639
41.5
15:48.484
13:46:03.641
+17.520
2:26.119
7
2:46.106
40.9
18:34.590
13:48:49.747
+21.662
2:24.444
8
2:50.530
39.8
21:25.120
13:51:40.277
+25.808
2:24.722
9
2:52.757
39.3
24:17.877
13:54:33.034
+22.678
2:30.079
10
2:50.496
39.8
27:08.373
13:57:23.530
+24.746
2:25.750