https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VI Runda
-
Reszel
, 3 августа 2014
Marcin Szanter
Jan Nowicki
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
2 - #33 Alexy Bogdan
3 - #22 Adrian Marciniak
4 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
5 - #444 Piotr Zinko
6 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
7 - #84 Krzysztof Morawski
8 - #207 Adrian Matwij
9 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
10 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
11 - #9 Marek Malczewski
12 - #12 Szymon Syryca
13 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
14 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
15 - #78 Marek Śnieg
16 - #35 Tomasz Żut
17 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
18 - #154 Rafał Pomorski
19 - #21 Kamil Briszke
20 - #4 Kamil Kunikowski
21 - #910 Łukasz Jóskowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
2 - #33 Alexy Bogdan
3 - #22 Adrian Marciniak
5 - #444 Piotr Zinko
6 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
7 - #84 Krzysztof Morawski
8 - #207 Adrian Matwij
9 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
10 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
11 - #9 Marek Malczewski
12 - #12 Szymon Syryca
13 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
14 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
15 - #78 Marek Śnieg
16 - #35 Tomasz Żut
17 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
18 - #154 Rafał Pomorski
19 - #21 Kamil Briszke
20 - #4 Kamil Kunikowski
21 - #910 Łukasz Jóskowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Krzysztof Pastuszka
1
1:41.213
13:10:57.315
2
1:28.608
69.1
3:09.821
13:12:25.923
+1.772
1:26.836
3
1:27.374
70.0
4:37.195
13:13:53.297
-0.262
1:27.636
4
1:28.764
68.9
6:05.959
13:15:22.061
+2.562
1:26.202
5
1:26.457
70.8
7:32.416
13:16:48.518
-0.031
1:26.488
6
1:28.723
69.0
9:01.139
13:18:17.241
-3.271
1:31.994
7
1:34.631
64.7
10:35.770
13:19:51.872
+6.868
1:27.763
8
1:30.881
67.3
12:06.651
13:21:22.753
+3.217
1:27.664
9
1:29.691
68.2
13:36.342
13:22:52.444
+0.826
1:28.865
10
1:35.426
64.1
15:11.768
13:24:27.870
+6.445
1:28.981
11
1:30.614
67.5
16:42.382
13:25:58.484
+2.872
1:27.742
12
1:34.737
64.6
18:17.119
13:27:33.221
+7.527
1:27.210
13
1:34.595
64.7
19:51.714
13:29:07.816
+6.153
1:28.442