https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej II Runda
-
Oborniki
, 27 апреля 2014
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
4 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
5 - #195 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #77 Krystian Lonka
7 - #97 Filip Królikowski
8 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
9 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
12 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
13 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
15 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
16 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
17 - #737 Patryk Madej
18 - #807 Krystian Szostak
19 - #999 Dariusz Drab
20 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
4 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
5 - #195 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #77 Krystian Lonka
7 - #97 Filip Królikowski
8 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
9 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
13 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
14 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
15 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
16 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
17 - #737 Patryk Madej
18 - #807 Krystian Szostak
19 - #999 Dariusz Drab
20 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Kruszyński
13.923
16:16:53.165
1
2:00.293
48.5
2:14.216
16:18:53.458
+11.113
1:49.180
2
1:55.017
50.7
4:09.233
16:20:48.475
+9.601
1:45.416
3
1:55.354
50.6
6:04.587
16:22:43.829
+10.650
1:44.704
4
1:54.442
51.0
7:59.029
16:24:38.271
+9.889
1:44.553
5
1:54.487
50.9
9:53.516
16:26:32.758
+9.391
1:45.096
6
1:53.281
51.5
11:46.797
16:28:26.039
+6.420
1:46.861
7
1:54.996
50.7
13:41.793
16:30:21.035
+7.504
1:47.492
8
1:54.551
50.9
15:36.344
16:32:15.586
+6.471
1:48.080
9
1:53.823
51.2
17:30.167
16:34:09.409
+5.669
1:48.154
10
1:53.962
51.2
19:24.129
16:36:03.371
+6.032
1:47.930
11
1:53.208
51.5
21:17.337
16:37:56.579
+6.287
1:46.921