https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IX Runda
-
Chojna
, 5 октября 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
10 - #737 Patryk Madej
11 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
15 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #413 Kacper Matecki
18 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
19 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
10 - #737 Patryk Madej
11 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #413 Kacper Matecki
18 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
19 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dominik Bolewicz
1
2:22.711
15:53:15.795
2
2:20.256
38.5
4:42.967
15:55:36.051
+24.400
1:55.856
3
2:23.214
37.7
7:06.181
15:57:59.265
+29.265
1:53.949
4
2:24.114
37.5
9:30.295
16:00:23.379
+29.452
1:54.662
5
2:25.617
37.1
11:55.912
16:02:48.996
+29.602
1:56.015
6
2:27.168
36.7
14:23.080
16:05:16.164
+31.040
1:56.128
7
2:20.842
38.3
16:43.922
16:07:37.006
+25.991
1:54.851
8
2:22.692
37.8
19:06.614
16:09:59.698
+28.317
1:54.375
9
2:32.623
35.4
21:39.237
16:12:32.321
+37.287
1:55.336