https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Final 1
2015 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
I Runda Pucharu Easykart
-
Toruń
, 25 апреля 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #948 Jan Południewski
2 - #995 Kamil Grabowski
3 - #911 Filip Zagórski
4 - #916 Jerzy Glac
5 - #912 Kacper Nadolski
6 - #929 Olaf Tyrakowski
7 - #920 Kacper Kasztelan
8 - #977 Patryk Pawlikowski
9 - #951 Olivia Protasiewicz
10 - #922 Antoni Grzegorz
11 - #917 Adam Tomaszewski
12 - #927 Mateusz Parulski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #948 Jan Południewski
2 - #995 Kamil Grabowski
3 - #911 Filip Zagórski
4 - #916 Jerzy Glac
5 - #912 Kacper Nadolski
6 - #929 Olaf Tyrakowski
8 - #977 Patryk Pawlikowski
9 - #951 Olivia Protasiewicz
10 - #922 Antoni Grzegorz
11 - #917 Adam Tomaszewski
12 - #927 Mateusz Parulski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Południewski
2.546
14:14:39.101
1
1:02.826
59.4
1:05.372
14:15:41.927
+0.886
1:01.940
2
59.199
63.1
2:04.571
14:16:41.126
+1.432
57.767
3
59.597
62.6
3:04.168
14:17:40.723
+2.320
57.277
4
59.864
62.4
4:04.032
14:18:40.587
+2.584
57.280
5
59.012
63.3
5:03.044
14:19:39.599
+1.302
57.710
6
59.059
63.2
6:02.103
14:20:38.658
+2.176
56.883
7
59.251
63.0
7:01.354
14:21:37.909
+2.294
56.957
8
59.686
62.5
8:01.040
14:22:37.595
+2.305
57.381
9
1:01.070
61.1
9:02.110
14:23:38.665
+3.546
57.524