https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I
2015 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
V Runda Pucharu Easykart
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 июня 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #951 Olivia Protasiewicz
2 - #995 Kamil Grabowski
3 - #904 Alan Lalak
4 - #911 Filip Zagórski
5 - #916 Jerzy Glac
6 - #948 Jan Południewski
7 - #971 Filip Pawłowski
8 - #917 Adam Tomaszewski
9 - #912 Kacper Nadolski
10 - #922 Antoni Grzegorz
11 - #977 Patryk Pawlikowski
12 - #936 Michał Przekop
13 - #929 Olaf Tyrakowski
14 - #920 Kacper Kasztelan
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #995 Kamil Grabowski
3 - #904 Alan Lalak
4 - #911 Filip Zagórski
5 - #916 Jerzy Glac
6 - #948 Jan Południewski
7 - #971 Filip Pawłowski
8 - #917 Adam Tomaszewski
9 - #912 Kacper Nadolski
10 - #922 Antoni Grzegorz
11 - #977 Patryk Pawlikowski
12 - #936 Michał Przekop
13 - #929 Olaf Tyrakowski
14 - #920 Kacper Kasztelan
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Grabowski
11.350
11:15:15.549
1
57.678
65.0
1:09.028
11:16:13.227
+7.699
49.979
2
50.281
74.6
1:59.309
11:17:03.508
+0.263
50.018
3
50.900
73.7
2:50.209
11:17:54.408
+0.843
50.057
4
50.787
73.9
3:40.996
11:18:45.195
+0.660
50.127
5
49.981
75.1
4:30.977
11:19:35.176
-0.436
50.417
6
49.903
75.2
5:20.880
11:20:25.079
-0.073
49.976
7
50.499
74.3
6:11.379
11:21:15.578
+0.268
50.231
8
50.568
74.2
7:01.947
11:22:06.146
+0.389
50.179
9
50.016
75.0
7:51.963
11:22:56.162
-0.140
50.156