https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Final 2
2015 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
IX Runda Pucharu Rok
-
Toruń
, 7 августа 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
5 - #274 Bartosz Mila
6 - #218 Anders Gajczyk
7 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
8 - #234 Karolina Janicka
9 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
10 - #255 Jan Galeja
11 - #259 Jakub Kruse
12 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #225 Adam Tomczak
14 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
3 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
5 - #274 Bartosz Mila
6 - #218 Anders Gajczyk
7 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
8 - #234 Karolina Janicka
9 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
10 - #255 Jan Galeja
11 - #259 Jakub Kruse
12 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #225 Adam Tomczak
14 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał Kasiborski
2.235
16:17:04.554
1
51.305
72.8
53.540
16:17:55.859
+0.297
51.008
2
51.208
72.9
1:44.748
16:18:47.067
+0.293
50.915
3
50.767
73.5
2:35.515
16:19:37.834
+0.432
50.335
4
50.871
73.4
3:26.386
16:20:28.705
+0.678
50.193
5
50.422
74.0
4:16.808
16:21:19.127
+0.409
50.013
6
50.285
74.2
5:07.093
16:22:09.412
+0.357
49.928
7
50.112
74.5
5:57.205
16:22:59.524
+0.331
49.781
8
50.268
74.3
6:47.473
16:23:49.792
+0.358
49.910
9
50.132
74.5
7:37.605
16:24:39.924
+0.257
49.875
10
50.079
74.5
8:27.684
16:25:30.003
+0.061
50.018
11
50.123
74.5
9:17.807
16:26:20.126
+0.429
49.694
12
50.241
74.3
10:08.048
16:27:10.367
+0.565
49.676
13
50.091
74.5
10:58.139
16:28:00.458
+0.204
49.887
14
49.965
74.7
11:48.104
16:28:50.423
+0.268
49.697
15
50.598
73.8
12:38.702
16:29:41.021
+0.873
49.725
16
50.056
74.6
13:28.758
16:30:31.077
+0.208
49.848