https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX B - Гонка 1
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej IV Runda
-
Mrągowo
, 10 мая 2015
Marcin Szanter
Tomasz Piórkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #113 Marcin Polnar
3 - #17 Kamil Zych
4 - #161 Jędrzej Żuralski
5 - #5 Dominik Winckiewicz
6 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
7 - #23 Paweł Morawski
8 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
9 - #44 Karol Kruczyk
10 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
11 - #195 Tomasz Kosicki
12 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
13 - #216 Igor Kobalczyk
14 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #113 Marcin Polnar
3 - #17 Kamil Zych
4 - #161 Jędrzej Żuralski
5 - #5 Dominik Winckiewicz
6 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
7 - #23 Paweł Morawski
8 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
9 - #44 Karol Kruczyk
10 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
11 - #195 Tomasz Kosicki
12 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
13 - #216 Igor Kobalczyk
14 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Polnar
1
12.608
14:19:23.935
2
1:29.899
52.1
1:42.507
14:20:53.834
-3.792
1:33.691
3
1:31.394
51.2
3:13.901
14:22:25.228
-6.580
1:37.974
4
1:32.630
50.5
4:46.531
14:23:57.858
-2.180
1:34.810
5
1:35.304
49.1
6:21.835
14:25:33.162
-0.137
1:35.441
6
1:34.084
49.7
7:55.919
14:27:07.246
+0.594
1:33.490
7
1:36.762
48.4
9:32.681
14:28:44.008
+2.851
1:33.911
8
1:35.073
49.2
11:07.754
14:30:19.081
+2.433
1:32.640
9
1:34.937
49.3
12:42.691
14:31:54.018
-0.719
1:35.656
10
1:38.299
47.6
14:20.990
14:33:32.317
+4.281
1:34.018
11
1:34.256
49.7
15:55.246
14:35:06.573
-2.827
1:37.083
12
1:36.908
48.3
17:32.154
14:36:43.481
-1.993
1:38.901
13
1:40.317
46.7
19:12.471
14:38:23.798
+4.229
1:36.088