https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Other
XIII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kościelna Góra
, 28 августа 2016
Artur Wrzesiński
Piotr Zarzeczny
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #184 Wojciech Górnicki
2 - #13 Robert Racki
3 - #9 Jakub Kłysiak
4 - #311 Radosław Księżak
5 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
6 - #95 Sebastian Burzyński
7 - #122 Mateusz Burzyński
8 - #658 Jakub Kądzielawski
9 - #1 Mateusz Wieczorek
10 - #87 Adam Nowicki
11 - #157 Paweł Sałaciński
12 - #11 Dominik Dziekański
13 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
14 - #432 Mateusz Krajewski
15 - #456 Marcin Królik
16 - #23 Krzysztof Dudek
17 - #907 Łukasz Burzyński
DNC - #36 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
DNC - #607 Cezary Pisarek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #184 Wojciech Górnicki
2 - #13 Robert Racki
3 - #9 Jakub Kłysiak
4 - #311 Radosław Księżak
5 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
6 - #95 Sebastian Burzyński
7 - #122 Mateusz Burzyński
8 - #658 Jakub Kądzielawski
10 - #87 Adam Nowicki
11 - #157 Paweł Sałaciński
12 - #11 Dominik Dziekański
13 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
14 - #432 Mateusz Krajewski
15 - #456 Marcin Królik
16 - #23 Krzysztof Dudek
17 - #907 Łukasz Burzyński
DNC - #36 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
DNC - #607 Cezary Pisarek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wojciech Górnicki
1:23.835
15:48:14.471
1
4:08.630
101.4
5:32.465
15:52:23.101
+36.077
3:32.553
2
4:07.416
101.9
9:39.881
15:56:30.517
+43.571
3:23.845
3
4:13.952
99.2
13:53.833
16:00:44.469
+48.566
3:25.386
4
4:06.800
102.1
18:00.633
16:04:51.269
+44.959
3:21.841
5
4:12.086
100.0
22:12.719
16:09:03.355
+44.855
3:27.231
6
4:16.921
98.1
26:29.640
16:13:20.276
+16.548
4:00.373
7
4:23.578
95.6
30:53.218
16:17:43.854
+36.167
3:47.411
8
4:10.365
100.7
35:03.583
16:21:54.219
+31.181
3:39.184
9
4:14.624
99.0
39:18.207
16:26:08.843
+26.711
3:47.913
10
4:58.747
84.4
44:16.954
16:31:07.590
+58.229
4:00.518
11
4:20.387
96.8
48:37.341
16:35:27.977
+25.730
3:54.657
12
4:15.281
98.7
52:52.622
16:39:43.258
+37.957
3:37.324
13
4:24.909
95.1
57:17.531
16:44:08.167
+40.627
3:44.282
14
4:20.856
96.6
1:01:38.387
16:48:29.023
+33.593
3:47.263