https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja B - Гонка 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego V runda
-
Seroki
, 16 октября 2016
Arkadiusz Witczak
Bogdan Walczak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Damian Strzelczyk
2 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
3 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
4 - #767 Maciej Lipiec
5 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
6 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #551 Sebastian Macharzajski
9 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
10 - #780 Artur Traczuk
11 - #630 Łukasz Kubicki
12 - #6. Krystian Kowalski
13 - #3 Marcin Polnar
14 - #234 Michał Wiszomirski
15 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Damian Strzelczyk
2 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
3 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
4 - #767 Maciej Lipiec
5 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
6 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #551 Sebastian Macharzajski
9 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
10 - #780 Artur Traczuk
11 - #630 Łukasz Kubicki
13 - #3 Marcin Polnar
14 - #234 Michał Wiszomirski
15 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Damian Strzelczyk
1
8:31.549
13:49:46.216
2
6:50.994
43.8
15:22.543
13:56:37.210
+1:23.684
5:27.310
3
7:03.128
42.5
22:25.671
14:03:40.338
+1:32.707
5:30.421
4
6:57.519
43.1
29:23.190
14:10:37.857
+1:11.864
5:45.655
5
7:28.827
40.1
36:52.017
14:18:06.684
+1:55.730
5:33.097
6
7:02.278
42.6
43:54.295
14:25:08.962
+1:35.005
5:27.273
7
7:01.271
42.7
50:55.566
14:32:10.233
+1:29.809
5:31.462
8
7:49.674
38.3
58:45.240
14:39:59.907
+2:05.420
5:44.254
9
7:09.848
41.9
1:05:55.088
14:47:09.755
+1:31.040
5:38.808
10
7:52.112
38.1
1:13:47.200
14:55:01.867
+2:17.109
5:35.003
11
7:19.236
41.0
1:21:06.436
15:02:21.103
+1:45.259
5:33.977
12
7:16.553
41.2
1:28:22.989
15:09:37.656
+1:41.203
5:35.350
13
7:05.042
42.3
1:35:28.031
15:16:42.698
+1:26.823
5:38.219