https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
III Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 30 апреля 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
3 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
4 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
5 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
6 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
7 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
8 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
9 - #243 Piotr Grudzień
10 - #226 Jakub Brzeziński
11 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
12 - #214 Wiktor Żyliński
DQ - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
3 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
4 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
5 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
6 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
7 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
8 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
9 - #243 Piotr Grudzień
11 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
12 - #214 Wiktor Żyliński
DQ - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Pyłka
2.378
12:47:15.100
1
49.589
73.8
51.967
12:48:04.689
+2.990
46.599
2
47.248
77.5
1:39.215
12:48:51.937
+1.003
46.245
3
47.283
77.4
2:26.498
12:49:39.220
+1.215
46.068
4
47.864
76.5
3:14.362
12:50:27.084
+1.523
46.341
5
47.796
76.6
4:02.158
12:51:14.880
+1.696
46.100
6
47.242
77.5
4:49.400
12:52:02.122
+1.197
46.045
7
47.604
76.9
5:37.004
12:52:49.726
+1.473
46.131
8
47.295
77.4
6:24.299
12:53:37.021
+1.346
45.949
9
47.241
77.5
7:11.540
12:54:24.262
+1.228
46.013
10
47.498
77.1
7:59.038
12:55:11.760
+1.496
46.002
11
47.406
77.2
8:46.444
12:55:59.166
+1.353
46.053