https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Masters - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
I Runda
-
Seroki
, 26 марта 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Paweł Karliński
2 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
4 - #57 Roman Kapela
5 - #6. Sławomir Milczarek
6 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #135 Robert Krogulski
9 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
10 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
11 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
13 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
14 - #139 Piotr Santus
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #413 Tomasz Tymiński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #85 Paweł Karliński
2 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
4 - #57 Roman Kapela
5 - #6. Sławomir Milczarek
6 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #135 Robert Krogulski
9 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
10 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
11 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
13 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
14 - #139 Piotr Santus
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #413 Tomasz Tymiński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Karliński
1
8:16.738
14:20:21.815
2
5:53.597
50.9
14:10.335
14:26:15.412
-9.962
6:03.559
3
5:54.160
50.8
20:04.495
14:32:09.572
-2.279
5:56.439
4
5:56.212
50.5
26:00.707
14:38:05.784
-1.697
5:57.909
5
5:55.734
50.6
31:56.441
14:44:01.518
-0.402
5:56.136
6
6:01.971
49.7
37:58.412
14:50:03.489
-6.784
6:08.755
7
6:02.248
49.7
44:00.660
14:56:05.737
-33.489
6:35.737
8
6:00.068
50.0
50:00.728
15:02:05.805
+6.050
5:54.018
9
5:55.086
50.7
55:55.814
15:08:00.891
-1.782
5:56.868
10
6:03.036
49.6
1:01:58.850
15:14:03.927
+7.281
5:55.755
11
6:24.798
46.8
1:08:23.648
15:20:28.725
+18.223
6:06.575
12
6:09.238
48.7
1:14:32.886
15:26:37.963
+13.730
5:55.508
13
6:17.069
47.7
1:20:49.955
15:32:55.032
+24.929
5:52.140
14
6:15.365
48.0
1:27:05.320
15:39:10.397
+29.953
5:45.412
15
6:14.151
48.1
1:33:19.471
15:45:24.548
+25.946
5:48.205