https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2017 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 июня 2017
Marek Kopczyński
Waldemar Iracki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #43 Adam Kowalski
2 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
3 - #188 Przemysław jr. Popławski
4 - #228 Bartosz Czaban
5 - #224 Karol Fafiński
6 - #343 Jakub Rychel
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #43 Adam Kowalski
2 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
3 - #188 Przemysław jr. Popławski
5 - #224 Karol Fafiński
6 - #343 Jakub Rychel
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Adam Kowalski
START
11:12:07.420
ST3
2:56.950
11:30:08.340
+15.410
2:41.540
PKC1
12:22:01.450
ST4
3:58.250
12:27:50.310
+17.650
3:40.600
ST6
3:02.890
12:38:54.320
+26.750
2:36.140
ST5
13:58.730
12:56:07.890
+1:02.210
12:56.520
PKC2
13:32:00.400
ST7
3:45.290
13:36:43.600
+2.400
3:42.890
ST9
2:46.910
13:47:21.060
+11.180
2:35.730
ST8
13:31.220
14:04:31.270
+53.810
12:37.410
PKC3
14:42:01.710
ST10
3:45.020
14:46:44.220
+3.150
3:41.870
ST12
2:45.660
14:58:39.980
+9.680
2:35.980
ST11
14:03.730
15:16:32.920
+1:04.230
12:59.500
PFN
15:42:04.320
FINISH
15:55:28.310