https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
ROK GP 14 - Final
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 27 мая 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Przemysław Gawlicki
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #399 Jacek Pawlak
4 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
5 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
6 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
7 - #323 Karolina Janicka
8 - #307 Marcin Zając
9 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
10 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
11 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
12 - #401 Daniel Zając
13 - #421 Janusz Gładysz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
3 - #399 Jacek Pawlak
4 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
5 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
7 - #323 Karolina Janicka
8 - #307 Marcin Zając
9 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
10 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
11 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
12 - #401 Daniel Zając
13 - #421 Janusz Gładysz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Igor Lejko
1.755
12:37:28.461
1
50.224
72.9
51.979
12:38:18.685
+4.378
45.846
2
46.296
79.1
1:38.275
12:39:04.981
+1.502
44.794
3
45.928
79.7
2:24.203
12:39:50.909
+1.347
44.581
4
45.564
80.4
3:09.767
12:40:36.473
+1.137
44.427
5
45.612
80.3
3:55.379
12:41:22.085
+1.316
44.296
6
45.660
80.2
4:41.039
12:42:07.745
+1.528
44.132
7
45.449
80.6
5:26.488
12:42:53.194
+1.296
44.153
8
45.842
79.9
6:12.330
12:43:39.036
+1.603
44.239
9
45.672
80.2
6:58.002
12:44:24.708
+1.588
44.084
10
45.379
80.7
7:43.381
12:45:10.087
+1.094
44.285
11
45.388
80.7
8:28.769
12:45:55.475
+1.211
44.177
12
45.727
80.1
9:14.496
12:46:41.202
+1.609
44.118
13
45.599
80.3
10:00.095
12:47:26.801
+1.023
44.576
14
45.579
80.3
10:45.674
12:48:12.380
+1.307
44.272
15
45.572
80.3
11:31.246
12:48:57.952
+1.035
44.537
16
45.473
80.5
12:16.719
12:49:43.425
+1.167
44.306
17
45.524
80.4
13:02.243
12:50:28.949
+1.043
44.481